mel E-mail  

Board of Director


DSA

 

YBhg. Dato' Sri Haji Amir bin Hussien

- Chairman


1 October 2018 - 30 September 2020

 

KSU



 

YBhg. Datuk Seri Hj. Saripuddin bin Hj. Kasim

- Deputy Chairman


7 November 2018 - 9 November 2019


 

datuk hj allauddin YBhg. Datuk Haji Allauddin Bin Haji Anuar

- Member



1 November 2017 - 31 October 2019

 
Daniel Mah

 

En. Danial Mah bin Abdullah 

- Member


1 November 2017 - 31 October 2019



 

encik suhaili En. Suhaili bin Ahmad

- Member


15 July 2015 until no longer serve in Ministry of Finance @ until his nomination being withdrawn

 
geoffrey

 

Assoc. Professor Dr. Geoffrey Harvey Tanakinjal

- Member


1 October 2018 - 30 September 2020

 

Member of Board Directors appointed by Ministry of Federal Territory consist of :

  • Chairman

  • Vice-Chairman

  • Four other member